Banquets

Wedding that is remembered over a life time leave it to us , we will make it a grand affair A perfect back drop to solemnize marriage vows. A team of professional are committed to the practice of purest hospitality, make your occasion very memorable. Celebrate the most cherished moment of your life A host of tailored made services , event planning, banqueting facilities and exclusive services . Exotic wedding venues. Delivering World class accommodation, rooms will exceed the expectations of the guest in every manner. Discover indulgent modern architecture. Fine dining restaurants, beverage outlets, health club. Hotel Chennai le palace is the perfect place for pleasure and peace . Everlasting Impressions.

Expect meticulous attention to detail when you host an event at this spectacular property. Premium accommodations, expert service and easy access to the Wrangining Business District also make it ideal for business travelers.

Conference seating Arrangement
Hall Name AuditoriumU ShapeClusterClassroomCasual
Oak1818182420
Lilly7535505050
Lotus & Hibiscus20070808080
Hibiscus10040484850
Lotus7530363650
Opera & olimpia360120120120140
Olimpia15060484890
Opera 15060484890